I runda

16.04.2017 (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - ROW Rybnik
Unia Leszno - Sparta Wrocław
17.04.2017 (poniedziałek)
Falubaz Zielona Góra - GKM Grudziądz
Apator Toruń - Stal Gorzów

II runda

22.04.2017 (sobota)
ROW Rybnik - Sparta Wrocław
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Apator Toruń
23.04 2017 (niedziela)
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Unia Leszno
GKM Grudziądz - Stal Gorzów

III runda
30.04.2017 (niedziela)
GKM Grudziądz - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Unia Leszno - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stal Gorzów - ROW Rybnik
Sparta Wrocław - Apator Toruń

IV runda
05.05.2017 (piątek)
ROW Rybnik - GKM Grudziądz
07.05.2017 (niedziela)
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Sparta Wrocław - Stal Gorzów
Apator Toruń - Unia Leszno

V runda
21.05.2017 (niedziela)
GKM Grudziadz - Sparta Wrocław
ROW Rybnik - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stal Gorzów - Unia Leszno
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Apator Toruń

VI runda
28.05.2017 (niedziela)
Apator Toruń - ROW Rybnik
Unia Leszno - GKM Grudziądz
Stal Gorzów - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Sparta Wrocław - Włókniarz Częstochowa

VII runda
02.06.2017 (piątek)
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Sparta Wrocław
04.06.2017 (niedziela)
GKM Grudziądz - Apator Toruń
ROW Rybnik - Unia Leszno
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Gorzów

VIII runda
11.06.2017 (niedziela)
GKM Grudziądz - Falubaz Zielona Góra
ROW Rybnik - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Stal Gorzów - Apator Toruń
Sparta Wrocław - Unia Leszno

IX runda
16.06.2017 (piątek)
Stal Gorzów - GKM Grudziądz
18.06.2017 (niedziela)
Apator Toruń - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Leszno - Włókniarz Częstochowa
09.07.2017 (piątek)
Sparta Wrocław - ROW Rybnik

X runda
25.06.2017 (niedziela)
ROW Rybnik - Stal Gorzów
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Leszno
Włókniarz Częstochowa - GKM Grudziądz
Apator Toruń - Sparta Wrocław

XI runda
28.07.2017 (piątek)
GKM Grudziądz - ROW Rybnik
30.07.2017 (niedziela)
Unia Leszno - Apator Toruń
Stal Gorzów - Sparta Wrocław
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Falubaz Zielona Góra

XII runda
04.08.2017 (piątek)
Apator Toruń - Włókniarz Częstochowa
06.08.2017 (niedziela)
Falubaz Zielona Góra - ROW Rybnik
Sparta Wrocław - GKM Grudziądz
Unia Leszno - Stal Gorzów

XIII runda
13.08.2017 (niedziela)
GKM Grudziądz - Unia Leszno
ROW Rybnik - Apator Toruń
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stal Gorzów
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Sparta Wrocław

XIV runda
20.08.2017 (niedziela)
Apator Toruń - GKM Grudziądz
Unia Leszno ROW Rybnik
Stal Gorzów - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Sparta Wrocław - Falubaz Zielona Góra

03.09.2017 (niedziela)
1 runda finałowa - półfinału

10.09.2017 (niedziela)
2 runda finałowa - półfinały-rewanże

17.09.2017 (niedziela)
3 runda finałowa - finały

24.09.2017 (niedziela)
4 runda finałowa - finały-rewanże